Creuse (23)

----ecureuil23-02.jpg (43880 octets) ----ecureuil23-01.jpg (48028 octets) ----ecureuil23-03.jpg (45620 octets) ----ecureuil23-04.jpg (51064 octets) ----lion23-01.jpg (46984 octets)
----ours23-01.jpg (66336 octets) -coq23-03.jpg (61610 octets) --coq23-01.jpg (46420 octets) --Chateau23-1.jpg (50700 octets) --chevalier23-1.jpg (56232 octets)
--sport23-1.jpg (47032 octets) vache23-01.jpg (56814 octets) enfant23-01.jpg (57896 octets) fable-cendrillon23-1.jpg (56869 octets) fable-lutin23-1.jpg (41152 octets)
-hom23-01.jpg (58043 octets) -jub-23-01.jpg (151329 octets) F-23-Forest.jpg (529340 octets) -viaduc23-01.jpg (90610 octets)
moulinavent23-52--.jpg (110881 octets)

Liste des Fromageries

23 L Laiterie Moderne de Busseau, Cie des Fromages Bongrain AHUN 23.001.01
  de Montreuil O., Fromagerie de la Ribière ALLEYRAT  
23 B Avenir Coopératif d’Auvergne AUZANCES  
23 I Avenir Coopératif d’Auvergne AUZANCES  
  Boursin (Unilever, puis Bongrain) AUZANCES 23.013.01
23 A Laiterie Fromagerie des Granges AUZANCES  
23 D Laiterie Fromagerie des Granges, Silcrème Bongrain-Gérard SAS AUZANCES 23.014.01
  Ascencao Martinho & Mme BETETE 23.022.009
23 C Laiterie Saint-Martial BOURGANEUF  
  Bouillet Jean-Louis BOUSSAC 23.032.02
  Lecomte P., Elevage du Puy Mazeaud BOUSSAC  
  (voir DUN-LE-PALESTEL) BUSSEAU-D'AHUN  
  (voir DUN-LE-PALESTEL) BUSSEAU-SUR-CREUSE  
  Frétet A. BUSSIERE-DUNOISE  
  Tixier Auguste CHAISES (LES)  
  Dubois Mlle Corinne CHARRON 23.054.01
  Weimann Richard CHAVANAT 23.060.01
23 E Laiterie From. de la vallée du Cher, Pianet (Vervallon) CHENERAILLES  
  Gérard (Gaec) CLUGNAT 23.064.01
  Bourdet CRESSAT  
  Bardon Frères DUN-LE-PALESTEL  
  (voir DUN-LE-PALESTEL) DUN-LE-PALLETEAU  
  Fromagerie de Douleau EVAUX-LES-BAINS  
  Riberolle H. (HR), Domaine de Forest FOREST
23 F Laiterie de la Voueize, Aubertel Fernand puis Marc Lasgouttes Chambérat GOUZON 23.093.01
  Conan R., Ferme de Ceury GRAND-BOURG (LE)  
  Montenon (Ferme de ) GRAND-BOURG (LE)  
  GIE Capril GUERET  
23 M Chavegrand MAISON-FEYNE 23.117.01
  Aubrun Pascal MARS (LES)  
  SILAM B-2-63 MÉRINCHAL 23.131.01
  Martel Mme & Joseph Rouwet MONTBOUCHER 23.133.01
  Bergeron MORTROUX  
  Adami Joseph, à Vieilleville MOURIOUX  
  Assoignon Georges PIONNAT 23.154.01
  Poutard Yvette PUY-MALSIGNAT 23.159.02
Bilbault JM / Rayer Yvan ROYERE-DE-VASSIVIERE 23.165.02
  Becquart Antoine, Domaine de Fantouilet SAINT-AGNANT-LE-VERSILLAT 23.177.010
23 J Barette François, Barette-Nore François, Nore Alfred SAINT-DIZIER-DE-LA-TOUR  
  Houben Marc SAINT-MOREIL 23.233.02
  Burry Alain SAINT-SYLVAIN-SOUS-TOULX 23.243.01
  Gaec de Barneige SOUTERRAINE (LA)  
23 H Bardon Henri/Frères, Lansade X. TEIX 23.245.01
  (voir MOURIOUX) VIEILLEVILLE  
23 G Société Silcrème, Ets Frétet BUSSIÈRE DUNOISE  
23 K Société Industrielle et Laitière de la Marche, SILAM MÉRINCHAL  
23 N Coopérative Laitière Marchoise GUÉRET  
23 O Coopérative Beurrière MAISON FEYNE  

 

23 A Laiterie Fromagerie des Granges AUZANCES  
23 B Avenir Coopératif d’Auvergne AUZANCES  
23 C Laiterie Saint-Martial BOURGANEUF  
23 D Laiterie Fromagerie des Granges, Silcrème Bongrain-Gérard SAS AUZANCES 23.014.01
23 E Laiterie From. de la vallée du Cher, Pianet (Vervallon) CHENERAILLES  
23 F Laiterie de la Voueize, Aubertel Fernand puis Marc Lasgouttes Chambérat GOUZON 23.093.01
23 G Société Silcrème, Ets Frétet BUSSIÈRE DUNOISE  
23 H Bardon Henri/Frères, Lansade X. TEIX 23.245.01
23 I Avenir Coopératif d’Auvergne AUZANCES  
23 J Barette François, Barette-Nore François, Nore Alfred SAINT-DIZIER-DE-LA-TOUR  
23 K Société Industrielle et Laitière de la Marche, SILAM MÉRINCHAL  
23 L Laiterie Moderne de Busseau, Cie des Fromages Bongrain AHUN 23.001.01
23 M Chavegrand MAISON-FEYNE 23.117.01
23 N Coopérative Laitière Marchoise GUÉRET  
23 O Coopérative Beurrière MAISON FEYNE  

 retour