Orne (61)

suite  

Liste des Fromageries

  Laiterie de la Vallée de la Rouvre    
61 AD Paillaud    
  Marais AIGLE (L')  
  Maurice Van Loyen, Ferme de la Croix Rouge AIGLE (L')  
  Moutiers AIGLE (L')  
  Charles Maupas ALENCON  
  Cerniaux ALENÇON  
  Mallet ALENÇON  
61 R Robert VautierFromagerie du Pont Neuf ALENÇON  
  Parmalat ATHIS-DE-L'ORNE 61.007.02
  R. Pupin, Ferme de la Trihanière ATHIS-DE-L'ORNE  
  Vezé (Vezie ?) & Collet ATHIS-DE-L'ORNE  
61 A C Vardon, Vardon-Ouvry,Clos de Treillebois ATHIS-DE-L'ORNE 61.007.01
61 AY SA From d'Athis-de-l'Orne ATHIS-DE-L'ORNE 61.007.01
61 J Sté Lait d'Athis-de-l'Orne, Besnier, après rachat Picault en 1970 ATHIS-DE-L'ORNE  
  M. et Mme Max Burgerjon AUTHIEUX-DU-PUITS (LES) 61.017.01
  Albert Mallet AVERNES-SAINT-GOURGON  
  Eugène Pellerin AVERNES-SAINT-GOURGON  
  Durand AVERNES-SOUS-EXMES  
  Gadois AVERNES-SOUS-EXMES  
  Alain Chevalier/Gaec de la Martinière BANVOU 61.024.03
  Lecellier, ferme de la Ribardière BANVOU  
  Letourneur, Grande Ferme de Banvou BANVOU  
  Beaufils BAZOCHE-AU-HOULME  
  Gadois BAZOCHE-AU-HOULME  
  Lecourt BAZOCHE-SUR-HOËNE  
  Paulhonnier BAZOCHE-SUR-HOËNE  
  T. Chesnais-Royer, Fromagerie des Aulnays BEAUVAIN  
  Maison Maugis BELLEME  
  Fromagerie Bellemoise BELLEME  
61 L L des Prairies de l'Orne BELLEME  
  Jules gévelot, Ferme de Dieufit BELLOU-EN-HOULME  
  Ferme L. Ouvry & Fils BERJOU  
61 W SLFN BERJOU  
61 Z Vallée BERJOU 61.044.01
  M. Neyroud, puis Fromagerie Laiterie d'Yversay (Le Roux & Rigaud), puis Rigaud & Cie BOISSY-MAUGIS  
  Denis Lebourgeois, Ferme de la Vaude BOSC (LE)  
61 AE Préel BOUCE  
61 M Lavalou Pierre, puis JeanFromagerie du Château le bourg-saint-leonard  
  C. Lecalcheux, Ferme du Logis BRIEUX  
  Boulland CAMEMBERT  
  Courtonne-Houlette, Domaine d'Hectot CAMEMBERT  
  M. Fleury, Domaine de la Bonnerie CAMEMBERT  
  Vve Georges Lainé & Fils, anc. Félix Serey CAMEMBERT  
  Lallier CAMEMBERT  
  C. Lecacheux CAMEMBERT  
  Pelletier-Duchêne CAMEMBERT  
61 AH Ferme Laitière de M. Durand, La Héronnière   CAMEMBERT
61 AI Ferme Laitière de M. Delorme CAMEMBERT  
  Alcide Cojean, puis Cojean-Lainé CANAPVILLE  
  Marcel pinot, Ferme du Beau l'Evêque CANAPVILLE  
  R. Vigan, Ferme de la Boscraie CANAPVILLE  
  Pillon CERISE  
  de Sainte-Beuve CERISE  
61 O Fromagerie, Sté Laitière et Fromagère,Le Masne de Brons CERISY-BELLE-ETOILE  
61 Q Besnier/Buquet/Lavalou CHAMBOIS 61-01-PR
  Arsène Boutigny CHAMPEAUX (LES)  
  Fontaine, Fromagerie du Vigan CHAMPOSOULT  
  Victor Paynel CHAMPOSOULT  
  Prieur CHAMPOSOULT  
  Mme Vve Feuillet CHAMPOSOULT  
  Vve Barré CHAMPSECRET  
  G/Mme Bigeon, Dominique Bigeon, Bigeon-Masseron, puis Solanoau Gros Douet CHAMPSECRET  
  H. Langlois, Langlois-Corvée, puis Solano. Ferme de Bellevue CHAMPSECRET  
  Lecellier-Baric CHAMPSECRET  
61 S Isidore Barré, B. Rigaud, puis ValléeFerme de la Vente CHAMPSECRET  
  A. Delarchamp CHANU  
  Gommenchall CHAPELLE-AU-MOINE (LA)  
  Joseph Collin CHAPELLE-AU-MOINE (LA)  
  Ets Fléchard, Laiterie du Pont-Morin CHAPELLE-D'ANDAINE (LA) 61. 096.01
61 E Solano (M. Pommel), puis Claudel, puis Besnier CHAPELLE-D'ANDAINE (LA)ex-Chapelle-Moche (La)  
  Laiterie de la Chapelle-Moche (1935-1938) CHAPELLE-D'ANDAINE (LA)ex-Chapelle-Moche (La)  
61 X Fromagerie du Lindron Bérenger, Rigaud & Cie CHAPELLE-D'ANDAINE (LA)ex-Chapelle-Moche (La)  
  D. Gouyer (1898), Gouyer Fils CHAUMONT  
  Quiquemelle CHAUMONT  
  Salagnard CHAUMONT  
  Vve Danjon COCHERE (LA)  
  Hauser Frères CONDEAU  
  Fromagerie de Villeray CONDE-SUR-HUISNE  
61 G Ets Mallet (EMA), Jules Hutin, Lutin (Sofrol), Ideval/Sodiaal CONDE-SUR-SARTHE  
  Lebout COUDEHARD  
  Perrine COUDEHART  
  Prunier COUDEHART  
  Desclos COULONCES  
  Sommeir COULONCES  
  Barré COULONCHE (LA)  
  Léon Yver COULONCHE (LA)  
  Gaec du vieux noyer COULONGES-LES SABLONS  
  Broussin COURMENIL  
  Landon COURMENIL  
  Laiterie Sourbieu COURMENIL  
  Pierre Thomas COURMENIL  
61 AB Mottier COUTERNE  
  Laiterie Fernad Gautier COUVAINS  
  Ferme Blampain COUVAINS  
  Vve Maucey (Maurey ?) CROISILLES  
61 AM Fromagerie P. Moreau, puis A./ P. Bohard CROUTTES  
  Auger DAMIGNI  
  Lebassard, Domaine de la Rimblière DAMIGNI  
61 A Laiterie Moderne du Pont-du- Fresne, ex-Cabaret-Severin DAMIGNY  
61 AJ Besnier DOMFRONT 61.145.01
  Constant Blanchet, Favrie-BlanchetFerme de la Pesnillère DOMPIERRE  
  J. Aveline DORCEAU  
  Charpentier DORCEAU  
  Quineau DORCEAU  
  Arba ECHAUFFOUR  
  Bouiller ECOUCHE  
  P. Fortin/P. Lavalou ECOUCHE  
  Haulbert, From. du Domaine d'Exmes EXMES  
  Néel FERRIERE-AUX-ETANGS (LA)  
  Ligué Frères FERRIERE-BOCHARD (LA)  
 61 Y Charreyron Henri, BachelierCharey FERRIERE-BOCHARD (LA)  
  Chesnais-Royer, puis Kalbusch, puis Gillot FERTE-MACE (LA)  
61 D Sté Lait de Saint-Hilaire-de -Briouze FERTE-MACE (LA)  
  From. F. Faverie FLERS  
  Morand FRESNEY-LE-SANSOM  
  Ferme Degué GACE  
  A. Colette, From.de la Vallée GACE  
  Noël-Maurey GACE  
  Pignol GACE  
  A. Quiquemelle (1856) GACE  
  Ramier GACE  
  Ph. Gonin GINAI  
  Laiterie Marais GLOS-LA-FERRIERE  
  A. Lacher GUÉPREI  
  X, La Chéronnière GUERQUESALLES  
  S. Fleuriot Bidard-Fleuriot GUERQUESALLES  
  Carel-Hanné HABLOVILLE  
  Thuault HALEINE  
  Bachelier JOUE-DU-PLAIN  
  Laiterie de la Motte, puis Gillot JOUE-DU-PLAIN  
  Ferme du Champ Martin LANDE-SUR-EURE (LA)  
  A. Leroyer LANDIGOU  
  Prunier, Ferme de la Hagrie LANDISACQ  
  J. Gouvernon, Domaine des Rues LARRE  
  Besson LOUCE  
  Laigner LOUCE  
  Edmond Cercet, Ferme de la Cambette LOUVIERES-EN-AUGE  
  Madeleine & Neyroud MACÉ  
61 V Ligué Frères, Laiterie de Macé MACE, (puis La Ferrière Bochard)  
61 B F. Boyer, Laiterie de Morette, puis Gillot (1971) MANTILLY  
  Lederrné MANTILLY ?  
  A. Moulinet, Domaine de la Haye de Poëley MESLE-SUR-SARTHE (LE)  
  P. Saillofest MESLE-SUR-SARTHE (LE)  
61 K Laiterie des Prairies de l'Orne, puis Besnier MESLE-SUR-SARTHE (LE)  
61 AG Pierre Vautier, puis Vautier Père & Fils MESSEI  
  Guillemet etFils MONTCHEVREL  
  H. Dufay & Ménard, Ferme de Bellevue MONTREUIL-AU-HOULME  
61 AR Cercet, Ferme de la Cambette MONTREUIL-LA-CAMBE  
  Laiterie de la Motte, Earl des Noes MONTSECRET 61.292.01
  Fromagerie de Montsecret, Freiburghaus, G. Guilmin MONTSECRET  
  Fromagerie P. Brand MONTSECRET  
  Saulnier MONTSECRET  
  Lanche MORTAGNE  
  Bodon & Cie MORTAGNE  
  Bisson MORTREE  
  Bulck MORTREE  
61 AL Pierre Deschamps NONANT-LE-PIN  
  J. Lévêque OISY  
  Ideval/Sodiaal PACE 61.321.01
  De Coubenhove RANDONNAI  
  Leferre REMALARD  
  Nicolas Fleuriot, Emile Fleuriot et M. Desalbres, Ferme de Saint-Aubin RENOUARD (LE)  
  Désiré Anné, puis A. Anné Fils RENOUARD (LE)  
  Robert Diard-Griffaton & Cie, Ferme de la Tour aux Moines RENOUARD (LE)  
  J. Legrand, Ferme de Grandchamp RENOUARD (LE)  
  Alfred Thomas RENOUARD (LE)  
61 U Gaston HardyHardy-LoriotFrom. des Parcs-G(C)reviers RENOUARD (LE)  
  Leroy SAINT-AUBIN-DE-BONNEVAL  
61 F Victor Hochet, Sté Laitière et Fromagère, Levasseur, puis Besnier SAINT-BOMER-LES-FORGES  
  Ferme de la Barbotière SAINT-BRICE-SOUS-RANES  
  Fromagerie de la Côte-d'Argent SAINTE-GAUBURGE  
  Famille lo Cascio SAINTE-GAUBURGE  
 61 H Gonnard-Alba, puis La Normande Centrale L. Baron, From. de l'Ermitage SAINTE-GAUBURGE  
  Félix Letacq & Adonis Bisson, Fromagerie des Petits Champs SAINT-EVROULT-DE-MONTFORT  
  Deyère SAINT-EVROULT-DE-MONTFORT  
  Donnon SAINT-EVROULT-DE-MONTFORT  
  Huibert-Quinquemelle SAINT-EVROULT-NOTRE-DAME-DES-BOIS  
  Martin SAINT-GEORGES-DES-GROSEILLERS  
  René Lefèvre SAINT-GEORGES-DES-GROSEILLERS  
61 I René Lefèvre, puis Vallée SAINT-GEORGES-DES-GROSEILLERS 61.391.01
  Defrance SAINT-GERMAIN-AU-VAL  
  Laiterie de Beauséjour SAINT-GERMAIN-DU-CORBEIS  
61 C Yvonne Bisson, Jacques Gillot, Sté Laitière de Saint- Hilaire-de-Briouze SAINT-HILAIRE-DE-BRIOUZE 61.402.01
  André Lerat SAINT-JULIEN-SUR-SARTHE  
  L. Marais, L. Duval petit-fils, succr SAINT-LAMBERT  
  Moulinet SAINT-LEGER-SUR-SARTHE  
  Laiterie Fromagerie du Vieux bellême, P. Guérinot & Fils SAINT-MARTIN-DU-VIEUX-BELLEME  
  Sté Agr . & Ind. de Champthierry SAINT-MAURICE-LES-CHARENCEY  
61 P Fromagerie de Boissy-Maugis (M. Neyroud), puis Domaine d'Yversay (Leroux-Rigaud, puis Rigaud & Cie) SAINT-MAURICE-SUR-HUISNE  
  Laiterie de la Croix Rouge, Maurice Van Loyen SAINT-OUEN-SUR-ITON  
  Domaine de la Foucardière SAINT-OUEN-SUR-ITON  
  Victor Amiard, puis Lemasne de Brons SAINT-PIERRE-D'ENTREMONT  
  Ménard Dufay SAINT-PIERRE-LA-RIVIERE  
  Desbardieux & Villemo SAINT-SAUVEUR-DE-CARROUGES  
  Witalis, Bouchard, puis A. Le Courtois, Fruiterie de l'Etre-Corneil-Pel SAINT-SAUVEUR-DE-CARROUGES  
  Laiterie P. Guérinot & Fils SAINT-SAUVEUR-DE-CARROUGES  
61 T Sté d'expl lait. et fromagère, Marguerite SAINT-SAUVEUR-DE-CARROUGES  
  Maurice Cassou SAINT-SYMPHORIEN-DES-BRUYERES  
61 N Lavalou, Domaine de Mesnil-Glaise SERANS  
  Sodifrais/Ets. Thomas SILLY-EN-GOUFFERN  
  Maurice Peau TANVILLE  
  Rouzé & cie TANVILLE  
  Simonet TANVILLE  
  Ph. Maitrejean (marque Félix Potin) TESSE-LA-MADELEINE  
  Aimable Gaboyer, puis Graindorge TICHEVILLE  
  Vve Brard TICHEVILLE  
  Sté Laitière du Val-Marie TOURAILLES (LES)  
  Vve Mallet TOURNAI-SUR-DIVES  
  Ferme Le Doyen TOURNAI-SUR-DIVES  
  Vve Leroyer TOURNAI-SUR-DIVES  
  Alcide Piard TOURNAI-SUR-DIVES  
  C. Année, From. de la Fauvetière VIMOUTIERS  
  Vve André Benoist VIMOUTIERS  
  D. Blanchon VIMOUTIERS  
  G. Blanchon VIMOUTIERS  
  Maurice Blanchon VIMOUTIERS  
  Aline Duval, Parc Bourette VIMOUTIERS  
  Dauvin, ex-Fleury VIMOUTIERS  
  M. Fleury VIMOUTIERS  
  Gaillard VIMOUTIERS  
  Mme Papillon, Ferme de la Gosselinaye VIMOUTIERS  
  Houdayer VIMOUTIERS  
  Richer, Fleury-Houdayer VIMOUTIERS  
  Fromagerie du Vieux Moutier VIMOUTIERS  
  Vorillon, Fromagerie La Fayette VIMOUTIERS  
  A. Decaux VIMOUTIERS  
  E. Perrine VIMOUTIERS  
  Courtonne-Houlette, Courtonne-Grandière VIMOUTIERS  
  F. Seigneuret VIMOUTIERS  
  André Thiboust VIMOUTIERS  
 61 AA Fontaine-Blanchon Laiterie Fromagerie de Vimoutiers VIMOUTIERS  

 retour

suite